Belden AX102417 |  Fiberexpress Ultra Hd Lc Duplex Keyconnect Adapter, Multimode, Om1, Beige
Belden AX102417 | Fiberexpress Ultra Hd Lc Duplex Keyconnect Adapter, Multimode, Om1, Beige

Belden AX102417 | Fiberexpress Ultra Hd Lc Duplex Keyconnect Adapter, Multimode, Om1, Beige

Part Number: 363891
0 Review(s)
Write a Review
Availability:
$21.47
Retail Price:$22.81
Your Savings:$1.34(6%)
  • Low prices.

    Price match guarantee

  • In-House Experts.

    We know our products

  • Easy Returns.

    Quick & Hassle Free

  • Superior Selection.

    Extensive product catalog

Keystone LC Duplex Module Multimode. Keystone Module LC Duplex Multimode



https://www.alldataresource.com/assets/images_commscope/specs.jpg

Specifications

Connector TypeLc
UNSPSC Code43223328



https://www.alldataresource.com/assets/images_commscope/pdf.jpg

Documents and Downloads

Belden AX102417 Data SheetClick to View

Recently Viewed Items