Products (Total Items: 626)
Sort by:
Comnet CWFE8TX8MS Commercial Grade 8 Port Managed Ethernet Switch With (8) 10/100TX Ports
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Port 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 8 Copp
$291.54
Comnet CWGE2FE8MSPOE 10 Port Managed Switch, 8 Copper 10/100Mbps POE Ports, 2 1000Mbps TX/SFP FX, 48VDC Input, Commercial Grade
Comnet C1-US 19
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Card-Cage Rack With 90-264
$568.02
Comnet CNFE22MC Dual 2 Port 100mbps Media Converter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Dual 2 Port Media Convrtr
$562.06
Comnet CNFE2DOE RS232/422/485 Data over Ethernet Terminal Server
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Two Rs-232, Rs-422, Rs-485 Serial Data P
$515.18
Comnet SFP-16 10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Multimode, 10/100/1000, 850 Nm 550M, 2 F
$104.78
Comnet SFP-2 100fx, 1310nm, 2km, LC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Multimode, 100Fx, 1310Nm, 2Km, 2 Fib
$93.62
Comnet SFP-6 Single Mode, 1000fx, 1310nm, 15km, 2 Fiber, LC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Single Mode, 1000Fx, 1310Nm, 15Km, 2 Fi
$93.62
Comnet CAT53503BLK 3' Ethernet Cable
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com 3' Ethernet Cable
$3.23
Comnet CAT63GRY CAT-6 UTP 500 MHZ RJ-45 TO RJ-45 Pat
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com Cat-6 Utp 500 Mhz Rj-45 To Rj-45 Pat
$3.23
Comnet CTP02S Parallel/ Serial Conv
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com Parallel/ Serial Conv.
$17.06
Comnet 3BP3BP25HR High Res RGB-3- 25 FT
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com High Res Rgb-3- 25 Ft
$47.32
Comnet 5BP5BP6HR HR PRO Series 5 BNC Plugs Each End
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com Hr Pro Series 5 Bnc Plugs Each End
$32.26
Comnet S4PS4P3HR HR Pro Series 4 Pin Plug To Plug S-V
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com Hr Pro Series 4 Pin Plug To Plug S-V
$9.70
Comnet XLRJPP6 XLR Jack To Phono Plug 6'
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com Xlr Jack To Phono Plug 6'
$12.11
Comnet 5BP5BP50 50'-5bnc Male-Male
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com 50'-5Bnc Male-Male
$139.15
Comnet FVT2014S1 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Xtmr Plus 4 Bi-Directional Data Channels Singlemode 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$1,809.57
Comnet FVR2014S1C 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$3,794.65
Comnet FVT1031S1C Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/ Data T
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/ Data T
$1,066.05
Comnet FVT2014S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$1,975.22
Comnet CVG3VXL 1X3 Composite Video Da, Deskstop Size
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com 1X3 Composite Video Da, Dsktop Sze
$152.70
Comnet C1BP Card Cage Blank Cover
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Card Cage Blank Cover
$19.94
Comnet C1BP2 2 Slot Blank Filler Panel For C1 Card Ca
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Slot Blank Filler Panel For C1 Card Ca
$19.94
Comnet C1BP3 3 Slot Blank Filler Panel For C1 Card Ca
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 3 Slot Blank Filler Panel For C1 Card Ca
$19.94
Comnet FVR10D1EM Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + Bi-directional Data, Up-the-Coax + Fast Ethernet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + Bi-Di
$1,048.78
Comnet FVT10D1EM Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + Bi-directional Data, Up-the-Coax + Fast Ethernet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + Bi
$1,048.78
Comnet DB9JDB9J10NM Com 10
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Com 10" Female To Female Non Moden Cable
$15.75
Comnet FVR2014S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$1,809.57
Comnet FVR412S1 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 2 Bi-directional Data Channels, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video
$1,601.08
Comnet FVR81M1 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$1,948.61
Comnet FVT412S1 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 2 Bi-directional Data Channels, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video
$1,601.08
Comnet FVRDT10M1 Video Receiver Data Trans For EX PTZ
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Video Rec Data Trans For Ex Ptz
$557.32
Comnet CNFE8FX8US Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Fib
$709.78
Comnet CNFE8RCOE 8 Contact Closure Input Transmitter Over Ethernet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Contact Closure Input Transmitter Over
$375.43
Comnet CNFE8TCOE 8 Contact Closure Input Transmitter Over Ethernet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Contact Closure Input Transmitter Over
$375.43
Comnet CNFE8TX8US Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Copper
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Cop
$533.50
Comnet CNGE2MC 2 Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Media Converter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Sfp Sold
$625.10
Comnet CNGE4US 10/100/1000 Mbps 4 port Ethernet Unmanaged Switch; 2 Channels: Electrical to 2 Channels: SFP Optical
Comnet CNGE8US Gigabit 8-port Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch,8Port 1000Mbps
$847.56
Comnet COMPAKEOC Media Converter Convenience Pack, 1 CH ET
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter Convenience Pak, 1 Ch Et
$596.19
Comnet FDC10M1A Bi-Directional Contact Closure Transceiver (1310/1550 nm), Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure
$346.20
Comnet FDC10M1B 2Way Contact Closure Transceiver-B 1Multi Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure
$346.20
Comnet FDC10S1A Bi-Directional Contact Closure Transceiver (1310/1550 nm), Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure Tcvr
$646.72
Comnet CNFE1002M1A Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 1 Fiber (A), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 1 Fiber (A),
$409.99
Comnet CNFE1002M1B Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 1 Fiber (B), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 1 Fiber (B),
$409.99
Comnet CNFE1002MAC1A-M Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 1 Fiber Small Size (B), ST Connector, AC/DC Power
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 1 Fiber Small
$409.99
Comnet CNFE1002MAC1B-M Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 1 Fiber Small Size (B), ST Connector, AC/DC Power
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 1 Fiber Small
$409.99
Comnet CNFE1002S1A Media Converter 100mbps, Singlemode, 1 Fiber (A), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 1 Fiber (A),
$478.86
Comnet CNFE1002S1AM Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Convertr Sngl Mod Mini Version
$492.54
Comnet CNFE1002S1B Media Converter 100mbps, Singlemode, 1 Fiber (B), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 1 Fiber (B),
$478.86
Comnet CNFE1002S1BM Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter (B), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Convertr Sngl Mod Mini Version
$492.54
Comnet CNFE1003M2 Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 2 Fibers Sc C
$309.39
Comnet CNFE1003MAC2-M Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter, SC Connector, AC/DC Power
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 2 Fiber Small
$309.39
Comnet CNFE1003S2M Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter, SC Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 2 Fibers Smal
$371.51
Comnet CNFE1003SAC2-M Media Converter 100mbps, Singlemode, 2 Fibers Small Size, SC Connector, AC/DC Power
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 2 Fibers Smal
$368.37
Comnet CNFE1004M1B Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 1 Fiber (B), SC Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 1 Fiber (B),
$409.99
Comnet CNFE1004MAC1A-M Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 1 Fiber Small Size (A), SC Connector, AC/DC Power
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 1 Fiber Small
$409.99
Comnet CNFE1005M2 Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 2 Fibers St C
$309.39
Comnet CNFE1005MAC2-M Media Converter 100mbps, Multimode, 2 Fibers Small Size ST Connector, AC/DC Power
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Mm 2 Fibers Smal
$309.39
Comnet CNFE1005S2 Media Converter 100mbps, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 2 Fibers St C
$368.37
Comnet CNFE1005SAC2M Media Converter 100mbps, Singlemode, 2 Fibers Small Size ST Connector, AC/DC Power
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 2 Fibers Smal
$368.37
Comnet CNFE10MS Managed Ethernet Switch, 10 Port, 100MBPS
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Managed Switch, 10 Port, 100Mbps
$1,572.69
Comnet CNFE1CL1MC-M Media Converter, 1 Channel Ethernet to Copper or COAX, 10/100mbps, Small Size
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 1 Channel Ethernet To C
$395.27
Comnet CNFE1EOC-M Ethernet over Twisted Pair or Coax, Small Size
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, Commercial Grade
$305.29
Comnet CNFE2EOC 2 Ethernet Channels Over Either 2 Twisted Pair or 2 Coaxial Cables using VDSL2 (EoVDSL) Technology
Comnet CNFE4FX2TX2US Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 2 Fiber, 2 Copper
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 2 Fib
$329.54
Comnet CNFE4FX4US Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 4 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 4 Fib
$360.91
Comnet CNFE4TX4US 4 Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Unmanaged Switch; 4 TX
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 4 Cop
$291.54
Comnet CNFE8FX4TX4US Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port,100Mbps, 4 Fiber, 4 Copper
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port,100Mbps, 4 Fibe
$533.50
Comnet FDC10S1B Bi-Directional Contact Closure Transceiver (1550/1310 nm), Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure Tcvr
$646.72
Comnet FDC8RM1 8 Channel Contact Closure Rx 1Multi Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Channel Contact Mapping
$508.35
Comnet FDC8RS1 8 Channel Contact Closure Rx 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Channel Contact Mapping Receiver
$621.97
Comnet FDC8TM1 8 Channel Contact Mapping
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Channel Contact Mapping
$508.35
Comnet FDC8TS1 8 Channel Contact Mapping Transmitter, 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 1310 NM
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Channel Contact Mapping Transmitter
$621.97
Comnet FDX53S1A RS232/422/485 Data Transceiver-A 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Data Transceiver 1 Fiber Singlemode
$708.27
Comnet FDX53S1B RS232/422/485 Data Transceiver-B 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Data Transceiver 1 Fiber Singlemode
$708.27
Comnet FDX54S1 RS485 (2/4 Wire) Data Repeater, 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 1310/1550NM
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs485 (2W/4W) Drop And Repeat Data Trans
$1,396.32
Comnet FDX55S1AE Comnet Rs232 Fo Trans Singlemode A Side
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Rs232 Fo Trans Sm A Side
$1,259.28
Comnet FDX55S1BE Comnet RS232 Fo Trans Singlemode B Side
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Rs232 Fo Trans Sm B Side
$1,259.28
Comnet FDX60M1A RS232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$568.02
Comnet FDX60M1B RS232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$568.02
Comnet FDX60M2 RS232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$329.54
Comnet FDX60M2M Small Size RS232/422/485 2&4W Bi-directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Small Size Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directi
$329.54
Comnet FDX60S1A RS232/422/485 2 & 4W Bi-Directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232, Rs422 And Rs485 2 & 4 Wire Univer
$709.78
Comnet FDX60S1B RS232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232, Rs422 And Rs485 2 & 4 Wire Univer
$709.78
Comnet FDX60S2 RS232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$568.02
Comnet FDX60S2M Small Size RS232/422/485 2&4W Bi-directional Universal Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Small Size Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directi
$568.02
Comnet FVR1021M1 Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/Data Transmitter, 10-Bit, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Dig Video Receiver
$553.72
Comnet FVR1021S1 Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/Data Transmitter, 10-Bit, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Digitally Encoded Video Rec/Data Xt
$743.76
Comnet FVR1031M1 Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/ Data Transceiver, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Dig Viceo Rec/Data
$675.93
Comnet FVR1031S1 Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/ Data Transceiver, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 1Ch Digital Video Receiver/ Data Tra
$951.85
Comnet VR1031S1UTC 1Channel Digital Vid Re/Up-The-Coax XMTR,1FBR,SM,10BITS,131
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 1Ch Digital Video Rec/Up-The-Coax
$1,001.93
Comnet FVR106SA 1 Channel Digital Video Rec/Data Transce
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digital Video Rec/Data Transce
$2,328.75
Comnet FVR109S1A Fiber 1MB
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Fiber 1Mb
$1,001.93
Comnet FVR109S1SEN VID RX+2WAY DATA SENSORNET 1SM
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 1Ch Digital Video Rec/Data Transceiv
$1,001.93
Comnet FVR10M Video Receiver, Manual Gain Control, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx - Mini With Manual Gain Control
$174.46
Comnet FVR11 Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx Automatic Gain Control1 Fiber
$291.54
Comnet FVR11M Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx - Mini With Automatic Gain
$291.54
Comnet FVR15M2 Video + Reverse Data (Cost Effective)
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx / Data Transmitter, 2 Fibers, M
$360.91
Comnet FVR15S1 8bit Digital Video Rx Plus 1Way Data 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Digital Video Rec/Data Xtmr
$783.39
Comnet FVR160S1 Channel Receiver, 10 Bit Video, 1 Fiber, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Channel Receiver, 10 Bit Video, 1 Fiber
$7,943.83
Comnet FVR4014M1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Comnet FVR4014S1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Singlemode
Comnet FVR41M1 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Rec, 1 Fiber, Mu
$881.39
Comnet FVR41S1 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Rec, 1 Fiber
$1,223.86
Comnet FVR4M1 4 Channel Digital Video Receiver,1Fiber, Multi Mode,8 Bits, 1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 4Ch Fiber Rx
$1,102.49
Comnet FVR4S1 4Channel Digital Video Rx 1Single Mode Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 4 Ch Digital Video Rec, 1 Fiber Si
$1,285.83
Comnet FVRXA2C1M 2 Channel Bi-Directional Dig (24 Bit) Audio,+ 1 Bi-Dir Contact, Mm, Rx, 1 F
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Ch Bi-Directional Dig (24 Bit) Audio,+
$568.02
Comnet FVT1021M1 Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/Data Receiver, 10-Bit
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Dig Video Transmitter
$553.72
Comnet FVT1021S1 Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/Data Receiver, 10-Bit, 1 Fiber, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Digitally Encoded Video Xtmr/Data R
$743.76
Comnet FVT1031M1 Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/ Data Transceiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Trans
$675.93
Comnet FVT1031S1 Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/ Data Transceiver + Data Up-the-Coax
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 1Ch Digital Video Transmitr/Data Rec
$951.85
Comnet FVT1031S1UTC 1Channel Digital Video Xmtr/Up Receiver 1FBR,SM,10BITS,1310
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 1Ch Digital Video Xtmr/Up-The-Coax
$1,001.93
Comnet FVT106S1 10Bit Digital Video Tx Plus 2Way Data 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digital Video Xtmr/Data Transc
$2,328.75
Comnet FVT109S1A Sm 1 Fib
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Sm 1 Fib
$1,001.93
Comnet FVT11M Video XTMR, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Mini Video Tx, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 850 N
$174.46
Comnet FVT15M2 Video Tx / Data Receiver, 2 Fibers, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Tx / Data Receiver, 2 Fibers, Mul
$360.91
Comnet FVT15S1 8Bit Digital Video Tx Plus 1Way Data 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Digital Video Xtrm/Data Receiver
$783.39
Comnet FVT160S1 16 Channel Video Transmitter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 16 Channel Transmitter 10 Bit Video 1 Fi
$7,943.83
Comnet FVT16M1 8Bit Digital Video Tx Plus 2Way Data 1 Multi Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digital Video Transmitter/ Da
$1,396.32
Comnet FVT2001M1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, 10-Bit
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Xtmr Mult
$847.56
Comnet FVT4014M1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Comnet FVT4014S1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Singlemode
Comnet FVT41M1 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Xtmr, 1 Fiber, M
$881.39
Comnet FVT41S1 4-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Xtmr, 1 Fiber
$1,223.86
Comnet FVT4M1 4 Channel Digital Video Transmodeitter, 1Fiber, Multi Mode,8Bits,1310nm
Comnet FVT4S1 4 Channel Digital Video Xtmr, 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 8 Bits, 1310 Nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 4 Ch Digital Video Xtmr, 1 Fiber S
$1,285.83
Comnet FVTXA2C1M 2-Channel Bi-directional Digitally Encoded Audio + Bi-directional Contact Closure, Transmitter, 24 Bit
Comnet SFP13 Single Mode, 1000FX, 1550NM, 20KM, 1 Fiber, LC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Single Mode, 1000Fx, 1550Nm, 20Km, 1 Fib
$230.51
Comnet SFP-15 1000fx, 1550nm, 20km, SC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Single Mode, 1000Fx, 1550Nm, 20Km, 1 Fib
$230.51
Comnet SFP21 Single Mode, 1000FX, 1310NM, 60KM, 1 Fiber, SC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Single Mode, 1000Fx, 1310Nm, 60Km, 1 Fi
$375.14
Comnet SFP-3 Single Mode, 100fx, 1310nm, 20km , 2 Fiber, LC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Single Mode, 100Fx, 1310Nm, 20Km , 2 Fib
$98.92
Comnet FVR1001S1 Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, 10-Bit, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1Ch Digitally Encoded Video Rec 1 Fib
$533.50
Comnet FVR2001S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, 10-Bit, Single Mode, 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Rec Sing
$1,048.78
Comnet FVR2014M1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$1,392.46
Comnet FVR40SFPC 4 Channel Digital Video Receiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Ch Digital Video Receiver
$1,608.97
Comnet FVT1001S1 Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, 10-Bit
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1Ch Digitally Encoded Video Xtntr 1Fi
$533.50
Comnet FVT1031M1P Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/ Data Transceiver for Pelco Spectra Series
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Dig Video Transmitter/Data Tranceiv
$675.93
Comnet FVT109AS1M Small Size Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver, Sensornet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Mini Digital Video Xtmr + 2 Wat 1 Fib
$1,033.56
Comnet FVT2001S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, 10-Bit
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Xtmr Sin
$1,048.78
Comnet FVT2014M1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$1,392.46
Comnet FVT40SFPC 4 Channel Dig Video Transmitter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Ch Dig Video Transmitter
$1,608.97
Comnet CNFE2MC 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Electrical to Optical Media Converter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 100Mbps, Sfp Sold Separ
$409.99
Comnet CNFE2MCPOE 10/100 Mbps Ethernet 2 Port Media Converter; Electrical to SFP Optical with Power Over Ethernet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 100Mbps, Sfp Sold Separ
$507.02
Comnet CNGE8FX4TX4US Communication Networks Cnge8fx4tx4us Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 1000mbps, 4 Fibe
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch 8 Port 1000Mbps, 4 Fibe
$727.34
Comnet CWGE8FXSFP Comworx 8gig Prt 8sfp Module
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Fx Sfp Connector
$362.56
Comnet FVR109AS1 Digital Video Receiver + 2 Way Data 1 Fiber, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Digital Video Rec +2Way Data 1 Fib,Sm
$1,033.56
Comnet FVR21 Dual Video Receiver, Manual Gain Control, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Dual Video Rx Manual Gain
$308.96
Comnet FVR8018M1 Video Receiver/Data Transceiver (1550/1310 nm), Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Vid Transmtr/Data Rcvr (1550/1310Nm) Mul
$3,676.01
Comnet FVR8018S1 Video Receiver/Data Transceiver (1550/1310 nm), Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Vid Tranmtr/Data Rcvr (1550/1310Nm) Sing
$5,121.76
Comnet FVR81S1 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$2,285.37
Comnet FVT109AS1 Digital Video XTNR 2 Way Data 1 FIB Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Digital Video Xtnr 2 Way Data 1 Fib Sm
$1,033.56
Comnet FVT109S1M Small Size Digitally Encoded Video Trans
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Small Size Digitally Encoded Video Trans
$1,033.56
Comnet FVT8018M1 Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver (1310/1550 nm) Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Vid Transmttr/Data Rcvr (1310/1550) Mult
$3,676.01
Comnet FVT8018S1 Video Transmitter/Data Transceiver (1310/1550 nm) Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Vid Transmtr/Data Rcvr (1310/1550Nm)Sing
$5,121.76
Comnet FVT81M1 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$1,948.61
Comnet COMPAK11M Video Transmitter + Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Fvt11M ,Fvr11M Convenience Pak
$291.54
Comnet COMPAK1EOC Ethernet over Twisted Pair or Coaxial Cable Using VDSL2 (EoVDSL)
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Small Size 10/100Mbps Media Converter
$568.02
Comnet FVR109M1 Video Rx+2way Data/Utc 1mm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Rec/Da
$745.24
Comnet FVT109M1 Video Tx+2way Data/Utc 1mm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Xtmr/D
$745.24
Comnet FVT11MAC Video XTMR, 24 VAC Isolated Power Supply, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Mini Video Transmitter, 24Vac Input
$216.32
Comnet FVT81S1 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$2,285.37
Comnet FVR812S1 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 2 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$2,562.01
Comnet FVT812S1 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 2 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$2,562.01

Customer Service available Mon - Fri 7am - 7pm EST

Contact us: [email protected]