Products (Total Items: 1512)
Sort by:
Comnet CWFE8TX8MS | Commercial Grade 8 Port Managed Ethernet Switch with (8) 10/100TX Ports
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Port 10/100Mbps Managed Switch, 8 Copp
$462.57
Comnet CWGE2FE8MSPOE+10 Port Managed Switch, 8 Copper 10/100Mbps POE Ports, 2 1000Mbps TX/SFP FX, 48VDC Input, Commercial Grade
Comnet C1US | 19
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Card-Cage Rack With 90-264
$902.47
Comnet CNFE22MC | ComFit 2 Channel 10/100Mbps Ethernet Media Converter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Dual 2 Port Media Convrtr
$907.42
Comnet CNFE2DOE RS232/422/485 Data over Ethernet Terminal Server
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Two Rs-232, Rs-422, Rs-485 Serial Data P
$560.65
Comnet SFP-16 | Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transreceiver, 1000Mbps, Multimode, 850nm, LC Receptacle, 550m
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Multimode, 10/100/1000, 850 Nm 550M, 2 F
$164.85
Comnet SFP-2 | Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transreceiver, 100Mbps, Multimode, 1310nm, LC Receptacle, 2km
Comnet SFP-6 | Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transreceiver, 1000Mbps, Single Mode, 1310nm, LC Receptacle, 15km
Comnet FVT2014S1 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Xtmr Plus 4 Bi-Directional Data Channels Singlemode 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$2,001.51
Comnet FVT2014S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$2,149.57
Comnet C1-BP | 1 Slot Blank Panel Filler for C1 Card Cage
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Card Cage Blank Cover
$30.50
Comnet C1-BP2 | 2 Slot Blank Panel Filler for C1 Card Cage
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Slot Blank Filler Panel For C1 Card Ca
$31.58
Comnet C1-BP3 | 3 Slot Blank Panel Filler for C1 Card Cage
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 3 Slot Blank Filler Panel For C1 Card Ca
$31.58
Comnet FVR2014S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$2,001.51
Comnet FVR81M1 | 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, Multimode, 1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$3,367.57
Comnet FVRDT10M1 Video Receiver Data Trans For EX PTZ
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Video Rec Data Trans For Ex Ptz
$618.41
Comnet CNFE8FX8US Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Fib
$743.94
Comnet CNFE8TCOE | 8 Contact Closure Input Transmitter Over Ethernet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Contact Closure Input Transmitter Over
$383.32
Comnet CNFE8TX8US Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Copper
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port, 100Mbps, 8 Cop
$567.51
Comnet CNGE2FE24MS | 2 Port 1000 Mbps + 24 Port 100 Mbps Managed Switch, Includes Power Supply
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Managed Switch 2 Port Gbps/24 Port 100 M
$1,926.62
Comnet CNGE2MC | 2-Port (1 Channel) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Media Converter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Sfp Sold
$1,005.36
Comnet CNGE3FE7MS2 | 3 Port 1000 Mbps + 7 Port 100 Mbps Managed Switch, Includes Power Supply
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Managed Switch ,3Port Gbps/7Port 100Mbps
$1,325.09
Comnet CNGE4US | 4 Port 1000 Mbps Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 1000Mbps
$854.08
Comnet CNGE8FX4TX4MS | Environmentally Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch with (4) 10/100/1000TX + (4) 100/1000FX SFP Ports
Comnet CNGE8US | 8 Port 1000 Mbps Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch,8Port 1000Mbps
$1,347.24
Comnet FDC10M1A | Small Size Contact Closure Transreceiver, Multimode, 1310/1550nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure
$574.80
Comnet FDC10M1B | Small Size Contact Closure Transreceiver, Multimode, 1550/1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure
$574.80
Comnet FDC10S1A | Small Size Contact Closure Transreceiver, Single Mode, 1310/1550nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure Tcvr
$1,078.52
Comnet CNFE1002S1AM Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Convertr Sngl Mod Mini Version
$536.02
Comnet CNFE1002S1BM Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter (B), ST Connector
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Convertr Sngl Mod Mini Version
$536.02
Comnet CNFE1003S2M | Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter, Sc Connector, Sm, 2 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter 100Mbps Sm 2 Fibers Smal
$382.06
Comnet CNFE10MS Managed Ethernet Switch, 10 Port, 100MBPS
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Managed Switch, 10 Port, 100Mbps
$1,711.51
Comnet CNFE1CL1MC-M Media Converter, 1 Channel Ethernet to Copper or COAX, 10/100mbps, Small Size
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 1 Channel Ethernet To C
$430.15
Comnet CNFE1EOC-M Ethernet over Twisted Pair or Coax, Small Size
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, Commercial Grade
$332.24
Comnet CNFE2EOC 2 Ethernet Channels Over Either 2 Twisted Pair or 2 Coaxial Cables using VDSL2 (EoVDSL) Technology
Comnet CNFE4FX4US Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 4 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 4 Fib
$378.33
Comnet CNFE4TX4US | 4 Port 100 Mbps Ethernet Unmanaged Switch with 4 TX RJ45 Ports
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 4 Port, 100Mbps, 4 Cop
$309.88
Comnet CNFE8FX4TX4US Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port,100Mbps, 4 Fiber, 4 Copper
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port,100Mbps, 4 Fibe
$567.51
Comnet FDC10S1B | Small Size Contact Closure Transreceiver, Single Mode, 1550/1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Bi-Directional Contact Closure Tcvr
$1,078.52
Comnet FDC8RM1 | 8-Channel Contact Closure Receiver, Multimode, 1 Fiber Required, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Channel Contact Mapping
$842.60
Comnet FDC8RS1 | 8-Channel Contact Closure Receiver, Single Mode, 1 Fiber Required, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Channel Contact Mapping Receiver
$1,078.52
Comnet FDC8TM1 | 8-Channel Contact Closure Transmitter, Multimode, 1 Fiber Required, 1 Rack Slot
Comnet FDC8TS1 | 8-Channel Contact Closure Transmitter, Single Mode, 1 Fiber Required, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8 Channel Contact Mapping Transmitter
$1,078.52
Comnet FDX53S1A RS232/422/485 Data Transceiver-A 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Data Transceiver 1 Fiber Singlemode
$770.79
Comnet FDX53S1B RS232/422/485 Data Transceiver-B 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Data Transceiver 1 Fiber Singlemode
$770.79
Comnet FDX55S1AE Comnet Rs232 Fo Trans Singlemode A Side
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Rs232 Fo Trans Sm A Side
$2,306.70
Comnet FDX55S1BE Comnet RS232 Fo Trans Singlemode B Side
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Rs232 Fo Trans Sm B Side
$2,306.70
Comnet FDX60M1A | RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, Multimode, 2 or 4 Wire, 1 Required Fiber, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$985.62
Comnet FDX60M1B | RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, Multimode, 2 or 4 Wire, 1 Required Fiber, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$985.62
Comnet FDX60M2 | RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, 2 or 4 Wire, Multimode, 2 Required Fibers, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$549.60
Comnet FDX60M2M | Mini RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, 2 or 4 Wire, Multimode 2 Required Fibers, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Small Size Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directi
$549.60
Comnet FDX60S1A | RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, Single Mode, 2 or 4 Wire, 1 Required Fiber, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232, Rs422 And Rs485 2 & 4 Wire Univer
$1,196.66
Comnet FDX60S1B | RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, Single Mode, 2 or 4 Wire, 1 Required Fiber, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232, Rs422 And Rs485 2 & 4 Wire Univer
$1,196.66
Comnet FDX60S2 | RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, 2 or 4 Wire, Single Mode, 2 Required Fibers, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directional Univer
$985.62
Comnet FDX60S2M | Mini RS232/422/485 Data Transreceiver, 2 or 4 Wire, Single Mode, 2 Required Fibers, 1 Rack Slot
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Small Size Rs232/422/485 2&4W Bi-Directi
$985.62
Comnet FVR1021M1 Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/Data Transmitter, 10-Bit, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Dig Video Receiver
$686.76
Comnet FVR1021S1 Digitally Encoded Video Receiver/Data Transmitter, 10-Bit, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Digitally Encoded Video Rec/Data Xt
$923.65
Comnet FVR10M | Mini Video Receiver, Multimode, 850nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx - Mini With Manual Gain Control
$179.20
Comnet FVR11 | AGC Video Receiver, Multimode, 850nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx Automatic Gain Control1 Fiber
$323.56
Comnet FVR11M | AGC Mini Video Receiver, 850 nm, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx - Mini With Automatic Gain
$323.56
Comnet FVR15M2 Video + Reverse Data (Cost Effective)
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Rx / Data Transmitter, 2 Fibers, M
$395.75
Comnet FVR15S1 8bit Digital Video Rx Plus 1Way Data 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Digital Video Rec/Data Xtmr
$852.53
Comnet FVR160S1 | 16-Channel Digital Video 10-Bit Digital/Short-Haul Video Receiver, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Channel Receiver, 10 Bit Video, 1 Fiber
$14,122.15
Comnet FVR4014M1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Comnet FVR4014S1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Singlemode
Comnet FVR41M1 | 4-channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Rec, 1 Fiber, Mu
$1,489.64
Comnet FVR41S1 | 4-channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Rec, 1 Fiber
$2,030.60
Comnet FVR4M1 4 Channel Digital Video Receiver,1Fiber, Multi Mode,8 Bits, 1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 4Ch Fiber Rx
$1,199.81
Comnet FVR4S1 4Channel Digital Video Rx 1Single Mode Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt 4 Ch Digital Video Rec, 1 Fiber Si
$1,399.33
Comnet FVRXA2C1M 2 Channel Bi-Directional Dig (24 Bit) Audio,+ 1 Bi-Dir Contact, Mm, Rx, 1 F
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Ch Bi-Directional Dig (24 Bit) Audio,+
$638.72
Comnet FVT1021M1 Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/Data Receiver, 10-Bit
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Dig Video Transmitter
$686.76
Comnet FVT1021S1 Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/Data Receiver, 10-Bit, 1 Fiber, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Digitally Encoded Video Xtmr/Data R
$923.65
Comnet FVT106S1 10Bit Digital Video Tx Plus 2Way Data 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digital Video Xtmr/Data Transc
$2,534.31
Comnet FVT11M Video XTMR, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Mini Video Tx, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 850 N
$179.20
Comnet FVT15M2 Video Tx / Data Receiver, 2 Fibers, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Video Tx / Data Receiver, 2 Fibers, Mul
$395.75
Comnet FVT15S1 8Bit Digital Video Tx Plus 1Way Data 1Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Cnt Digital Video Xtrm/Data Receiver
$852.53
Comnet FVT160S1 | 16-Channel Digital Video 10-Bit Digital/Short-Haul Video Transmitter, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 16 Channel Transmitter 10 Bit Video 1 Fi
$14,122.15
Comnet FVT16M1 8Bit Digital Video Tx Plus 2Way Data 1 Multi Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Channel Digital Video Transmitter/ Da
$1,519.58
Comnet FVT2001M1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, 10-Bit
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Xtmr Mult
$947.08
Comnet FVT4014M1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Comnet FVT4014S1 4 Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Channels Bi-directional Data Channels, 1 Fiber, Singlemode
Comnet FVT41M1 | 4-channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Xtmr, 1 Fiber, M
$1,489.64
Comnet FVT41S1 | 4-channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 4 Channel Digital Video Xtmr, 1 Fiber
$2,030.60
Comnet FVT4M1 4 Channel Digital Video Transmodeitter, 1Fiber, Multi Mode,8Bits,1310nm
Comnet FVTXA2C1M 2-Channel Bi-directional Digitally Encoded Audio + Bi-directional Contact Closure, Transmitter, 24 Bit
Comnet SFP-15 1000fx, 1550nm, 20km, SC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Single Mode, 1000Fx, 1550Nm, 20Km, 1 Fib
$250.87
Comnet SFP-3 | Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transreceiver, 100Mbps, Single Mode, 1310nm, LC Receptacle, 20km
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Single Mode, 100Fx, 1310Nm, 20Km , 2 Fib
$151.20
Comnet CNGE2FE24MSPOE | 2 Port 1000Mbps + 24 Port 100Mbps Managed Switch, Power Over Ethernet, Power Supply Not Included
Comnet FVR1001S1 | 10-Bit Digital Video Receiver, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1Ch Digitally Encoded Video Rec 1 Fib
$891.47
Comnet FVR2001S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, 10-Bit, Single Mode, 1 Fiber
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Rec Sing
$1,183.22
Comnet FVR2014M1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$1,535.26
Comnet FVT1001S1 | 10-Bit Digital Video Transmitter, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1Ch Digitally Encoded Video Xtntr 1Fi
$891.47
Comnet FVT1031M1P Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter/ Data Transceiver for Pelco Spectra Series
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 1 Ch Dig Video Transmitter/Data Tranceiv
$1,091.69
Comnet FVT2001S1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, 10-Bit
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2 Channel 10 Bit Digital Video Xtmr Sin
$1,183.22
Comnet FVT2014M1 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter + 4 Bi-directional Data Channels
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 2-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$1,535.26
Comnet CNFE2MC | ComFit 10/100Mbps Ethernet Media Converter
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 100Mbps, Sfp Sold Separ
$638.38
Comnet CNFE2MCPOE | 100Mbps Media Converter, Power Over Ethernet
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Media Converter, 100Mbps, Sfp Sold Separ
$817.57
Comnet FVR109AS1 Digital Video Receiver + 2 Way Data 1 Fiber, Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Digital Video Rec +2Way Data 1 Fib,Sm
$1,124.80
Comnet FVR21 | Dual Video Receiver, Manual Gain Control, Multimode, 850nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Dual Video Rx Manual Gain
$382.06
Comnet FVR81S1 | 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiver, Single Mode, 1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Receiv
$3,952.37
Comnet FVT109AS1 Digital Video XTNR 2 Way Data 1 FIB Single Mode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Digital Video Xtnr 2 Way Data 1 Fib Sm
$1,124.80
Comnet FVT81M1 | 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, Multimode, 1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$3,367.57
Comnet PS48VDC-5A | Switching Mode Power Supply, 240W, DIN-Rail Mounting for PoE, 5A, 48VDC
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Power Supply 90-264Vac In
$437.97
Comnet COMPAK11M Video Transmitter + Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Fvt11M ,Fvr11M Convenience Pak
$327.30
Comnet COMPAK1EOC Ethernet over Twisted Pair or Coaxial Cable Using VDSL2 (EoVDSL)
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Small Size 10/100Mbps Media Converter
$602.35
Comnet FVT11MAC Video XTMR, 24 VAC Isolated Power Supply, Multimode
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks Mini Video Transmitter, 24Vac Input
$233.97
Comnet FVT81S1 | 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transmitter, Single Mode, 1310nm
(0)
Comnet Communication Networks 8-Channel Digitally Encoded Video Transm
$3,952.37