Comnet SFP-16 10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC
Comnet SFP-16 10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC

Need more information about this product?

Comnet SFP-16 10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC

Comnet Communication Networks Multimode, 10/100/1000, 850 Nm 550M, 2 F
Part Number: CON-SFP16
0 Review(s)
Write a Review
Availability:
$105.83
Retail Price:$115.07
Your Savings:$9.24(8%)
  • Low prices.

    Price match guarantee

  • In-House Experts.

    We know our products

  • Easy Returns.

    Quick & Hassle Free

  • Superior Selection.

    Extensive product catalog

Comnet SFP-16 10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC.

Recently Viewed Items