Corning 022201G3116006F | Standard LCUPC Simplex SM / Standard LCAPC Simplex SM, SMF Ultra, 1F, Single Fiber Riser, Standard Yellow Jacket 6 Feet
Corning 022201G3116006F | Standard LCUPC Simplex SM / Standard LCAPC Simplex SM, SMF Ultra, 1F, Single Fiber Riser, Standard Yellow Jacket 6 Feet

Corning 022201G3116006F | Standard LCUPC Simplex SM / Standard LCAPC Simplex SM, SMF Ultra, 1F, Single Fiber Riser, Standard Yellow Jacket 6 Feet

Part Number: 9950327
0 Review(s)
Write a Review
Availability:
$14.64
Retail Price:$16.10
Your Savings:$1.46(9%)
  • Low prices.

    Price match guarantee

  • In-House Experts.

    We know our products

  • Easy Returns.

    Quick & Hassle Free

  • Superior Selection.

    Extensive product catalog

Corning 022201G3116006F | Standard LCUPC Simplex SM / Standard LCAPC Simplex SM, SMF Ultra, 1F, Single Fiber Riser, Standard Yellow Jacket 6 Feet


https://www.alldataresource.com/assets/images_commscope/features.jpg

Corning - 022201G3116006F - Features

  • State-of-the-art manufacturing processes
  • Advanced technology results in unsurpassed product consistency and quality
  • Global operations
  • Mitigates trade barriers or supply disruptions
  • Flexible design options
  • Choice of materials for strength elements and fiber properties for various application requirements
  • Superior performance testing
  • Each termination is tested to ensure the highest network performance



https://www.alldataresource.com/assets/images_commscope/specs.jpg

Corning - 022201G3116006F - Specifications

Jumper Cable Assembly-
Unit of MeasureFeet
Product Category1 Fiber
Catalog Code022201G3116006F
Cable Material-
Outer Diameter1.6 mm
Fiber TypeOS2 Bend-improved SM
Flame RatingRiser
Length6
ColorYellow
Unit of MeasureFeet
Cable TypeSingle Fiber
Fiber ModeSingle-Mode
CONNECTOR_A_1 Material-
ConnectorLC UPC
Connector KeyingNon-Keyed
Connector PairingSimplex
Connector LossStandard Loss
ColorStandard
CONNECTOR_B Material-
ConnectorLC APC
ColorStandard
Connector PairingSimplex
Connector KeyingNon-Keyed
Connector LossStandard Loss



https://www.alldataresource.com/assets/images_commscope/pdf.jpg

Corning - 022201G3116006F - Documents and Downloads

Corning 022201G3116006F Product SpecificationsClick to View

Recently Viewed Items